足球直播
02:30 伊拉联
巴格达
vsAl卡拉巴
02:30 伊拉联
胡多德
vs阿尔米纳
02:30 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs卡西姆体育
02:30 伊拉联
巴格达警察
vs塔拉巴
02:30 伊拉联
巴格达警察
vs塔拉巴
02:30 巴乙
米内罗美洲
vsCR巴西
02:30 巴乙
米内罗美洲
vsCR巴西
02:30 巴西丁组联赛
奥达斯里奥RJ
vs皇家诺罗斯特
02:30 爱女联
亚隆城女足
vsFC条约联合女足
02:30 西协甲
马拉加
vs塔拉戈纳
02:30 乌拉乙
切里托
vs阿尔比恩
02:30 巴米乙
图匹
vs迪模卡拉塔SL MG
02:30 巴米乙
图匹
vs迪模卡拉塔SL MG
02:30 阿全甲
北克鲁塞罗
vs北索尔塔中央
02:30 阿全甲
北克鲁塞罗
vs北索尔塔中央
02:30 乌拉业余杯
派桑杜FC
vs加州萨尔托大学
02:30 巴青锦标
隆德里纳青年队
vs科里蒂巴青年队
02:30 巴戈乙
伊纽马斯
vs圣赫勒拿
02:30 巴戈乙
亚伯奥登塞
vs特林达德
02:45 巴皮联
马拉尼昂
vs森柏欧
02:45 巴马锦标
马拉尼昂
vs森柏欧
03:00 欧洲杯
意大利
vs阿尔巴尼亚
03:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔
vs胡萨维克
03:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔
vs胡萨维克
03:00 阿超
圣菲联合
vs圣洛伦索
03:00 智利杯
梅里比拉
vs圣菲利浦
03:00 智利杯
圣安东尼奥联
vs拉卡莱拉联合
03:00 智利杯
体育联合会
vs圣塔克鲁兹
03:00 智利杯
奥索尔诺
vs特木科
03:00 智利杯
奥索尔诺
vs特木科
03:00 智利杯
里尔尤文图德桑河
vs圣地亚哥早晨
03:00 智利杯
维森特罗萨莱斯
vs康塞普西翁大学
03:00 智利杯
帝国联
vs费尔南德斯
03:00 智利杯
巴塞罗那CHL
vs科布雷罗阿
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
新汉堡RS
vs卡斯卡韦尔
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
新汉堡RS
vs卡斯卡韦尔
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
尤尼克林
vs索萨PB
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
诺瓦伊古亚科
vs伊帕廷加
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
祖泽伦斯
vs佩特洛利纳
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
CA帕托尼斯
vs国际里梅拉
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
阿尔托斯
vs马拉巴
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
阿尔托斯
vs马拉巴
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
瑞特
vs阿拉皮拉卡
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
瑞特
vs阿拉皮拉卡
03:00 美超
佛瓦德麦迪逊
vs托曼塔FC
03:00 美超
佛瓦德麦迪逊
vs托曼塔FC
03:00 乌拉乙
雷提斯塔
vs阿特纳斯
03:00 乌拉乙
CSyD 库珀
vs蒙特维迪奥
03:00 乌拉乙
CSyD 库珀
vs蒙特维迪奥
03:00 乌拉乙
尤文提度
vs托奎竞技
03:00 乌拉乙
东方
vs科尔隆
03:00 乌拉乙
东方
vs科尔隆
03:00 乌拉乙
佩莱扎
vs南德阿美利加
03:00 乌拉乙
佩莱扎
vs南德阿美利加
03:00 乌拉乙
切里托
vs阿尔比恩
03:00 乌拉乙
塔古雷姆泊
vsLA卢兹
03:00 美乙2
波士顿闪电
vs探路者FC
03:00 美乙2
莫里斯精英
vs长岛野狮
03:00 美乙2
莫里斯精英
vs长岛野狮
03:00 巴帕拉乙
阿普卡拉纳SC
vs拉兰贾梅卡尼卡EC
03:00 智利杯
雷科莱塔体育
vs奥达科斯意大利人
03:00 巴米乙
瓦尔吉尼亚
vs伊图乌塔巴
03:00 巴米乙
瓦尔吉尼亚
vs伊图乌塔巴
03:00 阿丙曼特
梅赛德斯
vs巴拉斯图尔
03:00 阿根地区
圣胡安七月
vs波诺体育
03:00 玻利地杯
苏克大学
vs苏克雷民族
03:00 哥伦女足
卡利体育会女足
vsLD瓜纳雷女足
03:00 哥伦女足
麦德林独立女足
vs阿利安女足
03:00 玻利后备
科恰班巴极光后备队
vs维尔斯特曼后备队
03:00 巴戈乙
安拿波利拿
vs欧斯特中心
03:20 美女超
梅里马克谷鹰女足
vs克拉克斯顿SC女足
03:30 玻利地杯
拉科鲁尼亚法蒂克
vsABB
03:30 玻利地杯
拉科鲁尼亚法蒂克
vsABB
04:00 美乙
底特律城
vs查勒斯顿电池
04:00 美乙
底特律城
vs查勒斯顿电池
04:00 阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷
vs乌尔基萨大学
04:00 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷
vs萨卡兹斯帕斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
齐奥内斯交流会
vs阿卡苏索
04:00 阿乙曼特
齐奥内斯交流会
vs阿卡苏索
04:00 阿乙曼特
阿梅尼奥
vs伊希库斯尼斯塔史
04:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔
vs梅洛
04:00 阿乙曼特
利涅尔斯
vs圣马丁布萨科
04:00 阿乙曼特
利涅尔斯
vs圣马丁布萨科
04:00 阿乙曼特
洛斯安第斯
vs卡纽埃拉斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
米德兰
vs拉费雷尔
04:00 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺
vs科勒加勒斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
维拉多尔米尼
vs弗朗德里亚
04:00 阿乙曼特
维拉圣卡罗斯
vs多科苏德体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉
vs罗萨里奥阿根廷
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
vs卡拉普莱
04:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼
vsCA阿特拿斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯
vs莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
El波韦尼尔
vs西班牙语体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
拉马德里
vs阿雷纳斯胜利队
04:00 阿丙曼特
拉马德里
vs阿雷纳斯胜利队
04:00 阿丙曼特
意杜萨高
vs西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
意杜萨高
vs西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
乌尔奎萨
vs巴拉圭竞技
04:00 阿丙曼特
乌尔奎萨
vs巴拉圭竞技
04:00 阿丙曼特
梅赛德斯
vs巴拉斯图尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs祖文图德尤尼达
04:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs祖文图德尤尼达
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉卡斯体育会
vs康巴塞雷斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
尤潘基
vs真皮拉尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
尤潘基
vs真皮拉尔
04:00 加拿职
HFX流浪者
vs弗尔戈FC
04:00 巴乙
普拉斯哥野
vs塞阿拉
04:00 巴乙
戈亚斯
vs科里蒂巴
04:00 巴乙
庞特普雷塔
vs诺瓦里桑蒂诺
04:00 巴乙
累西腓体育
vs米拉索尔
04:00 巴丙
ABC纳泰
vs沃尔达
04:00 巴丙
艾帕尔斯登瑟
vs托姆本斯
04:00 巴丙
艾帕尔斯登瑟
vs托姆本斯
04:00 巴丙
阿拉戈亚诺体育队
vs博塔弗戈PB
04:00 巴丙
索琼斯
vs隆德里纳
04:00 巴丙
费古埃伦斯
vs加芬尼卡
04:00 巴丙
累西腓航海
vs弗罗勒斯塔
04:00 巴丙
累西腓航海
vs弗罗勒斯塔
04:00 巴丙
瑞模贝雷
vs派瑞加RS
04:00 巴丙
圣贝纳多
vs森柏欧
04:00 巴丙
圣贝纳多
vs森柏欧
04:00 巴丙
塞卡西亚斯
vs费罗维亚里亚
04:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足
vs桑托斯女足
04:00 智利杯
半纳里奥
vs麦哲伦
04:00 智利杯
半纳里奥
vs麦哲伦
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
CS艾斯波迪渥
vsCS塞尔希培
04:00 美乙2
布莱克罗克
vs黑色守望冲刺
04:00 非女锦U17
摩洛哥女足U17
vs赞比亚女足U17
04:00 非女锦U17
摩洛哥女足U17
vs赞比亚女足U17
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
旧港口
vs里奧布兰克AC
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
旧港口
vs里奧布兰克AC
04:00 阿全甲
古铁雷斯
vs皮科将军镇
04:00 智利杯
青少年研讨会
vs麦哲伦
04:00 美女超
圣地亚哥冲浪者女足
vs反叛者SC女足
04:00 多米甲
大西洋FC
vsOM大学
04:00 多米甲
莫卡
vs马德里尔
04:00 厄瓜女甲
国家体育会女足
vs北莱昂斯女足
04:15 巴拉女联
泰里尼登斯女足
vs卢捷诺体育会女联
04:30 乌拉超
蒙得维的亚国民
vs蒙得维的亚利物浦
04:30 秘鲁乙
拉库巴
vs安联大学
04:30 美女业余
温彻斯特火焰女足
vs雪松星女足
05:00 阿超
飓风
vs门多萨独立
05:00 阿超
阿根廷独立
vs班菲尔德
05:00 巴乙
伊图诺
vs帕桑度
05:00 国际友谊赛
哥伦比亚
vs玻利维亚
05:00 国际友谊赛
厄瓜多尔
vs洪都拉斯
05:00 国际友谊赛
厄瓜多尔
vs洪都拉斯
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
米斯克图
vs伊波拉
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
米斯克图
vs伊波拉
05:00 巴圣杯
沃图波兰伦斯
vs雅乌SP
05:00 美乙2
新泽西
vs艾恩邦德
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
阿故圣塔SP
vs普索阿莱格伦斯
05:00 美乙2
夏洛茨维尔蓝调
vs克里斯托FC
05:00 美乙2
夏洛茨维尔蓝调
vs克里斯托FC
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
巴拉FC
vs艾维尼达
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
巴拉FC
vs艾维尼达
05:00 乌拉乙
雷提斯塔
vs阿特纳斯
05:00 哥伦U19
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
vs利昂U19
05:00 哥斯女甲
竞技FC女足
vs旧港FC女足
05:00 哥斯女甲
阿拉朱埃伦塞女足
vs波科西女足
05:00 哥斯女甲
萨普里萨女足
vs迪马斯埃斯卡苏女足
05:00 厄瓜女甲
基多FC女足
vs库恩卡女足
05:00 美女业余
迈阿密AC女足
vs棕榈城女足
05:00 美女超
阿灵顿女足
vs麦克莱恩女足
05:30 巴甲
巴甘蒂诺红牛
vs尤文图德
05:30 智利杯
康康民族
vs圣地亚哥漫步者
05:30 智利杯
利纳雷斯
vs康塞普西翁
05:30 巴帕拉乙
巴拉纳
vs巴西爱国者
05:30 巴帕拉乙
巴拉纳
vs巴西爱国者
05:30 美女超
乔伊AC女子
vs圣克罗伊SC女足
05:30 智利杯
康塞普西翁
vs利纳雷斯
06:00 巴女甲
格雷米奥女足
vs克鲁塞罗女足
06:00 智利杯
哈斯萨拉曼卡
vs科金博
06:00 美乙2
西弗吉尼亚联盟
vs北卡罗莱纳U23
06:00 巴圣女联
陶巴特女足
vs圣保罗女足
06:00 巴圣女联
平达尔SC女足
vs科林蒂安女足
06:00 巴圣女联
布拉干蒂诺女足
vs雷亚利达德SP女足
06:00 巴圣女联
布拉干蒂诺女足
vs雷亚利达德SP女足
06:00 美乙2
AFC克利夫兰
vs代顿荷兰狮
06:00 美乙2
国际盖恩斯维尔
vs佛罗里达精英
06:00 美女超
FC奥斯汀女足
vsFC戴维斯女足
06:00 美女业余
曼哈顿SC女足
vs康涅狄格州女足
06:00 圣尼超
卡永火箭
vs花园热刺
06:00 美女业余
田纳西女足
vs南区足球学院女足
06:30 巴丙
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
vs费罗维里亚CE
06:30 美女超
印地亚那联女足
vs罗克福德猛禽女足
06:30 美超
第一州
vs冲击
07:00 阿超
图库曼竞技
vs防御与正义
07:00 阿超
图库曼竞技
vs防御与正义
07:00 美乙
哈特福德竞技
vs匹兹堡猎犬河队
07:00 美乙
印地十一
vs圣安东尼奥
07:00 乌拉超
防卫者体育
vs普罗格雷索
07:00 美乙2
AC康涅狄格
vs波士顿城
07:00 美乙2
AFC安娜堡
vs中西部联队
07:00 美乙2
AFC安娜堡
vs中西部联队
07:00 美乙2
勇敢狮子
vs诺那FC
07:00 美乙2
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
vs北弗吉尼亚FC
07:00 美乙2
威克
vs夏洛特独立B队
07:00 美乙2
南本德狮子
vs马科姆联合
07:00 美乙2
南本德狮子
vs马科姆联合
07:00 美乙2
雅典联
vs东亚特兰大
07:00 美乙2
兰辛市
vs弗林特城
07:00 美乙2
布雷瓦德
vs布鲁克之家
07:00 美乙2
国际盖恩斯维尔
vs佛罗里达精英
07:00 美乙2
国际盖恩斯维尔
vs佛罗里达精英
07:00 美乙2
LVU冲刺
vs新泽西州皇家中心
07:00 美乙2
明尼阿波利斯市SC
vs巴伐利亚
07:00 美乙2
隆斯塔
vs大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
07:00 美乙2
隆斯塔
vs大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
07:00 美乙2
罗彻斯特
vsRKC第三海岸
07:00 美乙2
佛蒙特绿队
vs西麻省先锋
07:00 斐济联
奈泰斯
vs纳迪
07:00 斐济联
奈泰斯
vs纳迪
07:00 美超
密尔沃基激流
vs圣路易斯
07:00 美超
杰克逊维尔阿马达尔U23
vs迈阿密狮队
07:00 巴青锦标
辛波U20
vs卢维丹斯青年队
07:00 美女业余
底特律城女足
vs中西部联队女足
07:00 美超
波提奥斯
vs布里斯托节奏AFC
07:00 美女超
新英格兰暴动女足
vs哈德逊河谷十字军女足
07:00 美女超
新英格兰暴动女足
vs哈德逊河谷十字军女足
07:00 美女超
赛德92女足
vs威奇托女足
07:30 美职联
费城联合
vs迈阿密国际
07:30 美职联
亚特兰大联
vs休斯顿迪纳摩
07:30 美职联
亚特兰大联
vs休斯顿迪纳摩
07:30 美职联
夏洛特FC
vs华盛顿联
07:30 美职联
纽约红牛
vs纳什维尔
07:30 美职联
纽约红牛
vs纳什维尔
07:30 美职联
奥兰多城
vs洛杉矶FC
07:30 美职联
蒙特利尔冲击
vs皇家盐湖城
07:30 美职联
新英格兰革命
vs温哥华白帽
07:30 美职联
新英格兰革命
vs温哥华白帽
07:30 美职联
多伦多FC
vs芝加哥火焰
07:30 美乙
谭柏湾暴徒
vs路易斯维尔FC
07:30 美国女足联赛
北卡罗莱纳女足
vs奥兰多荣耀女足
07:30 美国女足联赛
华盛顿精神女足
vs圣地亚哥波浪女足
07:30 美乙2
阿什维尔城
vs伯明翰军团B队
07:30 美乙2
FC摩城二队
vs哈德逊谷铁锤
07:30 美预备联
卡罗莱娜
vs辛辛那提II队
07:30 美预备联
卡罗莱娜
vs辛辛那提II队
07:30 阿超
图库曼竞技
vs防御与正义
08:00 巴甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
vs戈亚尼亚竞技
08:00 巴女甲
巴西皇家女足
vs法林明高女足
08:00 智利杯
北工发联
vs伊基克体育
08:00 智利杯
九月十一
vs阿里卡
08:00 美乙2
德莫因斯
vs圣查尔斯
08:00 美乙2
AC南休斯顿
vs休斯敦
08:00 美乙2
哈蒂斯堡
vs蓝鹅SC
08:00 美乙2
路易斯安那血统
vs小石城流浪
08:00 美乙2
罗彻斯特
vsRKC第三海岸
08:00 美乙2
AFC安娜堡
vs中西部联队
08:00 美乙2
AFC安娜堡
vs中西部联队
08:00 美超
乔伊圣路易斯公园
vs达达科他融合FC
08:00 美超
堪萨斯城太阳
vs向日葵FC
08:00 美超
Gio`s狮子SC
vs埃塔尔贝尔维尔
08:00 圣尼超
圈新城
vs巴斯联合
08:00 圣尼超
圈新城
vs巴斯联合
08:30 美职联
达拉斯FC
vs圣路易斯城
08:30 美乙
孟菲斯901
vs新墨西哥联
08:30 美乙2
皮奥里亚
vs河灯
08:30 美乙2
皮奥里亚
vs河灯
08:30 美乙2
丘陵狼
vs皇家空军
08:30 哥伦甲
圣菲独立
vs布卡拉曼格
08:30 美超
丹顿迪亚波罗
vs拉雷多热
09:00 美乙
科罗拉多跃泉
vs奥兰治县布鲁斯
09:00 美乙
埃尔帕索机车 FC
vs凤凰重生
09:00 美乙2
图森
vs雷德兰兹
09:00 美乙2
图森
vs雷德兰兹
09:00 美乙2
法拉提隆斯拉什
vs新墨西哥联U23
09:00 美乙2
法拉提隆斯拉什
vs新墨西哥联U23
09:00 大洋盃
塔希提
vs萨摩亚
09:00 大洋盃
塔希提
vs萨摩亚
09:00 澳首U23
约加利SCU23
vs康纳骑士U23
09:00 斐济联
纳德罗加
vs纳维
09:00 大洋杯
塔希提
vs萨摩亚
09:00 日地区赛
岩手甘珠
vs布兰迪厄广崎
09:00 洪都A联
胡蒂卡尔帕
vs独行FC
09:00 美女超
犹他红魔鬼女足
vs狮身鹰首兽女足
09:00 美女超
尤塔雪崩女足
vsCD拉罗卡女足
09:00 新西兰杯
斯派里特
vs诺美德斯
09:00 新西兰杯
斯派里特
vs诺美德斯
09:30 美职联
科罗拉多急流
vs奥斯汀FC
09:30 美乙2
盐城
vs犹他联
09:30 美国女足联赛
休斯顿达斯女足
vs天使城女足
09:30 危地丁
瓜兰FC
vs拉利伯塔德FC
09:30 危地丁
瓜兰FC
vs拉利伯塔德FC
09:45 澳塔U21
南霍巴特U21
vs朗塞斯顿联U21
10:00 澳维U23
艾云达尔U23
vs休城U23
10:00 澳维U23
莫兰德城U23
vs圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
10:00 澳维U23
莫兰德城U23
vs圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
10:00 澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
10:00 澳维U23
阿东那U23
vs格林古利U23
10:00 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
vs欧克莱卡诺U23
10:00 澳维U23
丹德农市U23
vs墨尔本骑士U23
10:00 澳维U23
海德堡联U23
vs南墨尔本U23
10:00 大洋盃
巴布亚新几内亚
vs斐济
10:00 美乙2
科切拉
vs南加州海马
10:00 美独联
洛杉矶动力
vs亚利桑那季风
10:00 美乙2
图森
vs雷德兰兹
10:00 斐济联
苏瓦足协
vs芭
10:00 美超
圣拉蒙
vs纳帕维利1839
10:00 美超
圣拉蒙
vs纳帕维利1839
10:00 日地区赛
高知美洲驼
vsFC德岛
10:00 新西兰杯
内皮尔市流浪
vs北惠灵顿
10:00 新西兰杯
奥克兰城
vs汉密尔顿流浪者
10:00 日地区赛
阪南大学
vs滋贺莱根德
10:30 美职联
洛杉矶银河
vs堪萨斯城竞技
10:30 美职联
圣何塞地震
vs辛辛那提FC
10:30 美职联
圣何塞地震
vs辛辛那提FC
10:30 美职联
西雅图海湾人
vs明尼苏达联
10:30 美超
中央谷福格
vs里士满
10:30 澳首U23
堪培拉克罗地亚U23
vs塔格拉诺联U23
10:30 澳威北后备
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
vs库克山后备队
10:30 澳威北后备
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
vs兰布顿加法斯后备队
10:30 澳威北后备
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
vs兰布顿加法斯后备队
10:45 澳首女联
西堪培拉流浪者女足
vs堪培拉FC女足
11:00 美乙
萨克拉门托
vs奥克兰根
11:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
丹德农市U20
vs墨尔本骑士U20
11:00 日女甲
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
vsNGU名古屋女足
11:00 日女甲
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
vsNGU名古屋女足
11:00 斐济联
劳托卡
vs纳西努FC
11:00 斐济联
劳托卡
vs纳西努FC
11:00 斐济联
纳德罗加
vs纳维
11:00 斐济联
苏瓦足协
vs芭
11:00 斐济联
奈泰斯
vs纳迪
11:00 斐济联
奈泰斯
vs纳迪
11:00 美乙2
阿克德米卡SC
vs蒙特雷湾B队
11:00 阿根廷杯
罗萨里奥中央
vs巴拉卡斯中央队
11:00 阿根廷杯
罗萨里奥中央
vs巴拉卡斯中央队
11:00 澳威北U20
洛克达尔U20
vs曼立联队U20
11:15 澳首超
约加利SC
vs奥康诺骑士
11:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
海德堡联U20
vs南墨尔本U20
11:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
海德堡联U20
vs南墨尔本U20
12:00 日丙
万劳雷八户
vs特格瓦嘉洛宫崎
12:00 日丙
松本山雅
vs沼津青蓝
12:00 日女甲
群马白星女足
vs虎鲸鸭川女足
12:00 日女甲
哈瑞玛艾比安女足
vs横滨海鸥女足
12:00 日女甲
日本体育大学女足
vs世田谷女足
12:00 日女甲
日本体育大学女足
vs世田谷女足
12:00 澳塔超
南霍巴特
vs兰瑟斯顿联
12:00 澳塔超
南霍巴特
vs兰瑟斯顿联
12:00 日足联
FC本田
vs润梅尔青森
12:00 日足联
MIO草津紫湖
vs冲绳SV
12:00 日足联
高知联队
vs丸安冈崎
12:00 日足联
仙台索尼
vs横河武藏野FC
12:00 日足联
仙台索尼
vs横河武藏野FC
12:00 日足联
本田制锁
vs新宿创造
12:00 日足联
大分公式
vs维尔天桑名
12:00 大洋盃
巴布亚新几内亚
vs斐济
12:00 日女乙
山梨藤樱女足
vsOSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
12:00 日女乙
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
vs福冈安科拉斯女足
12:00 大洋杯
巴布亚新几内亚
vs斐济
12:00 大洋杯
巴布亚新几内亚
vs斐济
12:30 澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
vs库山
12:30 澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
vs库山
12:30 澳威北超
韦斯顿劳动熊
vs林顿加法斯
12:30 澳昆U23
圣乔治维拉翁U23
vs洛根闪电U23
12:45 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
vs昆士兰狮队
12:45 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
vs昆士兰狮队
12:45 澳昆U23
米切尔顿U23
vs西南昆士兰达雷U23
13:00 澳威超
中部海岸青年队
vs悉尼FC青年队
13:00 澳威超
洛克达尔
vs曼立联队
13:00 J联赛
神户胜利船
vs川崎前锋
13:00 日丙
北九州向日葵
vs奈良俱乐部
13:00 日丙
赞岐釜玉海
vs金泽塞维根
13:00 日丙
赞岐釜玉海
vs金泽塞维根
13:00 日女甲
FC爱媛女足
vs伊贺FC女足
13:00 日女甲
FC爱媛女足
vs伊贺FC女足
13:00 澳昆超
布里斯班
vs摩顿湾联
13:00 澳昆超
阳光海岸流浪者
vs瑞德兰茨联
13:00 韩K4联
全北现代B队
vs全州市民
13:00 韩K4联
全北现代B队
vs全州市民
13:00 澳首超
坎培拉FC
vs塔格拉诺联
13:00 澳首超
坎培拉FC
vs塔格拉诺联
13:00 澳西女超
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
vs珀斯红星女足
13:00 澳西女超
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
vs珀斯红星女足
13:00 澳首女联
图戈兰隆联女足
vs堪培拉奥林匹克女足
13:00 日女乙
筑波女足
vs日本足协学院福岛女足
13:00 日地区赛
环太平洋大学
vs鸟取万美尔
13:00 日地区赛
FC刈谷
vs长良俱乐部
13:05 日丙
富山胜利
vs大宫松鼠
13:30 澳威超
莱卡特老虎
vs马可尼
14:00 澳维超
海德堡联
vs南墨尔本
14:00 韩挑赛
坡州市民
vs始兴市民
14:00 澳昆U23
布罗德比奇联U23
vs卡布尔彻FCU23
14:00 澳北女超
新莱姆顿FC女足
vs查尔斯顿女足
14:00 日地区赛
富士达市政
vs瓦伦特FC
14:00 日地区赛
富士达市政
vs瓦伦特FC
14:00 澳北女超
梅特兰女足
vs亚当斯敦女足
14:30 J联赛
福冈黄蜂
vs鸟栖砂岩
14:30 澳昆超
布里斯班奥林匹克
vs布里斯班狼队
14:30 澳昆超
布里斯班奥林匹克
vs布里斯班狼队
14:30 澳南女后备
斯特尔特狮女足后备队
vs阿德莱德市后备队女足
14:30 澳南女后备
斯特尔特狮女足后备队
vs阿德莱德市后备队女足
14:30 澳昆女超
摩顿城精英女足U23
vs西南昆士兰达雷女足
14:40 澳威女超
公牛学院女足
vs新南威尔士大学女足
14:40 澳威女超
公牛学院女足
vs新南威尔士大学女足
14:45 澳昆甲
圣乔治维莱FC
vs洛根利泰柠
15:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
vs广州
15:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
vs广州
15:00 J2联赛
班迪特斯磐城
vs甲府风林
15:00 澳昆甲
米切尔顿
vs西南昆士兰达雷
15:00 韩挑赛
釜山运输
vs蔚山市民
15:00 澳威女超
曼立联队女足
vs北方虎女足
15:00 澳威女超
曼立联队女足
vs北方虎女足
15:00 澳威女超
黑镇斯巴达女足
vs埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足
vs莱卡特老虎女足
15:00 澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
vs新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
vs北部精神女足
15:00 U21联赛
深圳新鹏城U21
vs成都蓉城U21
15:00 U21联赛
长春亚泰U21
vs沧州雄狮U21
15:00 菲律宾联
加雷利联合
vs菲律宾空军
15:00 菲律宾联
加雷利联合
vs菲律宾空军
15:00 澳昆女超
南部联合SC女足
vs伊斯顿沙伯女足
15:00 澳昆女超
卡帕拉巴女足
vs伊普斯维奇骑士女足
15:00 澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足
vs珀斯SC女足
15:10 澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
vs伊拉瓦拉女足
15:15 澳昆乙
北极星
vs北湖联
15:15 澳昆U23
布里斯班城U23
vs摩顿湾联U23
15:15 澳昆U23
阳光海岸流浪者U23
vs瑞德兰茨联U23
15:15 澳昆U23
阳光海岸流浪者U23
vs瑞德兰茨联U23
15:30 香港乙
腾翱
vs浩运
15:30 香港乙
油尖旺
vs湾仔
15:30 香港乙
观塘
vs香港切尔西足球学校
15:30 香港乙
康宏晨曦
vs和富社企
15:30 香港乙
虎门
vs光华
15:30 香港乙
虎门
vs光华
15:30 香港乙
东升
vs九龙木球会
15:30 香港乙
东升
vs九龙木球会
15:30 香港乙
淦源
vs葵青
15:30 香港乙
淦源
vs葵青
15:30 香港乙
屯门
vs云因FC
15:30 中台联
AC台北
vs北市大同
15:30 中台联
台中未来
vs新北航源FC
15:30 中台联
台北维京人
vs中国台北电力
15:30 澳威北U20
萊卡特老虎U20
vs马可尼U20
15:30 中冠
宁夏平罗恒利
vs西安高新易联
15:45 澳西女超
蘇比雅可聯女足
vs默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
16:00 J2联赛
水户蜀葵
vs秋田蓝色闪电
16:00 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
vs昆士兰狮队
16:00 韩挑赛
昌原
vs大邱FCB队
16:00 韩挑赛
抱川FC
vs木浦市
16:00 韩挑赛
抱川FC
vs木浦市
16:00 韩K4联
忠州市民
vs平泽市民
16:00 中女超
河南万仙山女足
vs北京雨虹修缮女足
16:00 中女超
杭州银行女足
vs广东女足
16:00 中乙
泰安天贶
vs廊坊荣耀之城
16:00 中冠
兰州海陆
vs新疆丝路雄鹰
16:00 中冠
青海昆仑
vs新疆雪域天成
16:00 韩K4联
世宗瓦内塞
vs巨济市民
16:00 韩K4联
世宗瓦内塞
vs巨济市民
16:00 乌干女杯
里恩斯女足
vs圣路易红雀女足
16:00 乌干女杯
里恩斯女足
vs圣路易红雀女足
16:15 澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合
vs卡布尔彻
16:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs汗加里德
16:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs汗加里德
16:15 澳维U23
海德堡联U23
vs南墨尔本U23
16:30 中乙
湖北青年星
vs南通海门珂缔缘
16:30 中乙
湖北青年星
vs南通海门珂缔缘
17:00 中乙
北京理工
vs陕西联合
17:00 K联赛
全北现代
vs仁川联合
17:00 K联赛
全北现代
vs仁川联合
17:00 K联赛
蔚山HD
vs首尔FC
17:00 K联赛
蔚山HD
vs首尔FC
17:00 J联赛
名古屋鲸八
vs湘南海洋
17:00 J联赛
鹿岛鹿角
vs新泻天鹅
17:00 J联赛
大阪钢巴
vs柏太阳神
17:00 J联赛
东京FC
vs磐田喜悦
17:00 J2联赛
大分三神
vs枥木SC
17:00 J2联赛
爱媛FC
vs清水鼓动
17:00 J2联赛
熊本深红
vs冈山绿雉
17:00 J2联赛
仙台维加泰
vs长崎航海
17:00 日丙
岩手盛冈仙鹤
vsAC长野帕塞罗
17:00 日丙
岩手盛冈仙鹤
vsAC长野帕塞罗
17:00 日丙
今治
vsSC相模原
17:00 爱沙尼甲
塔林利瓦迪亚
vs潭美卡
17:00 中乙
广东广州豹
vs广西恒宸
17:00 越南甲
顺化
vs岘港
17:00 菲律宾联
宿务
vs马尼拉挖掘者
17:00 立陶女甲
MFA萨尔格里斯女足
vsFK特兰西女足
17:00 泰女超
春武里法女足
vs春武里体育学校女足
17:30 J2联赛
群马草津温泉
vs山口
17:30 菲律宾联
联城FC
vs达沃阿古拿斯
17:30 波兰丁
单奥斯威辛
vs穆希纳
18:00 西女超
华伦西亚女足
vs巴塞罗那女足
18:00 J2联赛
千叶市原
vs德岛漩涡
18:00 K联赛
大邱FC
vs济州联队
18:00 日丙
琉球FC
vs福岛联队
18:00 K2联赛
金浦市民
vs安山小绿人
18:00 K2联赛
忠南牙山
vs釜山偶像
18:00 K2联赛
清州FC
vs天安
18:00 K2联赛
清州FC
vs天安
18:00 韩K4联
唐津市民
vs首尔联队
18:00 新加坡联
淡宾尼斯流浪者
vs丹戎巴葛
18:00 新加坡联
淡宾尼斯流浪者
vs丹戎巴葛
18:00 越南联
嘉莱黄英
vsSQC平定
18:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
vs邹北记
18:00 乌兹甲B
安迪江FA
vs塔什乾VFA
18:00 乌兹甲B
安迪江FA
vs塔什乾VFA
18:00 乌兹甲B
治加托亚
vs塞曼茲库瓦索
18:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
vs科里亚
18:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
vs科里亚
18:00 西协丙
阿度伊
vs安吉亚诺
18:00 西协丙
拉瑞都
vs卡阿特
18:00 西协丙
拉瑞都
vs卡阿特
18:00 西协丙
豪斯彼得利特
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
18:00 西协丙
格兰朋那
vs叁蔓堤罗
18:00 西协丙
恩阙谷
vs皇家马洛卡B队
18:00 西协丙
恩阙谷
vs皇家马洛卡B队
18:00 西协丙
阿尔梅里亚B队
vs托莱多
18:00 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs柏图加莱特
18:00 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs柏图加莱特
18:00 西协丙
科鲁尼亚
vs祖维艾斯潘诺
18:00 肯尼联
MCF FC
vs穆伦贝联
18:00 拉脱甲
奥莱纳
vs奥格雷联合
18:00 中冠
兰州海陆
vs新疆丝路雄鹰
18:00 不丹廷联
帕罗联队
vs廷布城
18:30 中台联
铭传大学
vs南市台钢
18:30 中冠
宁夏人方众
vs新疆领梦者
18:30 西协丙
豪斯彼得利特
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
18:30 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs柏图加莱特
18:30 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs柏图加莱特
19:00 中超
沧州雄狮
vs青岛海牛
19:00 瑞典女超
AIK史塔克隆女足
vs韦克舍女足
19:00 爱沙尼甲
库雷撒勒
vs诺梅联合
19:00 瑞典女超
布洛马波卡纳女足
vs洛森格德女足
19:00 瑞典女超
布洛马波卡纳女足
vs洛森格德女足
19:00 爱沙乙
科罗拉二队
vs塔巴沙卢查玛
19:00 爱沙乙
哈留足球学院
vs派德B队
19:00 爱沙乙
维米斯
vs卡勒威B队
19:00 爱沙乙
维米斯
vs卡勒威B队
19:00 爱沙丙
塔林军团
vs祖维火车头
19:00 爱沙丙
塔林军团
vs祖维火车头
19:00 爱沙丙
帕尔努JK
vs土勒维克
19:00 爱沙丙
诺梅卡柳B队
vs赞斯拿华B队
19:00 爱沙丙
诺梅卡柳B队
vs赞斯拿华B队
19:00 瑞典甲
派提亚
vs塔比
19:00 瑞典女甲
松兹瓦尔女足
vs卡尔马女足
19:00 瑞典女甲
松兹瓦尔女足
vs卡尔马女足
19:00 瑞典乙
侯嘉堡格
vsIF洛迪
19:00 瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
vs阿拉佛斯
19:00 瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
vs阿拉佛斯
19:00 瑞典乙
贾法拉
vs维格比霍尔姆斯
19:00 挪女甲
博德闪耀女足
vsKIL希尼女足
19:00 中冠
宁夏平罗恒利
vs西安高新易联
19:00 中冠
宁夏人方众
vs新疆领梦者
19:00 越南甲
巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部
vs图安马斯
19:00 芬兰杯
SJK学院
vs伊洛特
19:00 泰联杯
巴吞联
vs蒙通联
19:00 泰联杯
巴吞联
vs蒙通联
19:00 肯尼联
维希加
vs卡加多
19:00 南非女联
比勒陀利亚大学女足
vs雷鸟女足
19:15 蒙古超
乌兰巴托FC
vs图瓦布加努
19:15 蒙古超
乌兰巴托FC
vs图瓦布加努
19:15 挪女甲
博德闪耀女足
vsKIL希尼女足
19:30 中甲
江西庐山
vs苏州东吴
19:30 中女超
山东女足
vs永川茶山竹海女足
19:30 中乙
西安崇德荣海
vs大连鲲城
19:30 U21联赛
北京国安U21
vs武汉三镇U21
19:30 挪威丙级联赛
利勒斯特罗姆B队
vs弗尔达
19:35 中超
上海申花
vs成都蓉城
19:45 挪威U19
奥普沙尔U19
vs瑞迪U19
20:00 中超
青岛西海岸
vs武汉三镇
20:00 中超
青岛西海岸
vs武汉三镇
20:00 瑞典乙
贝尔加
vs诺沙比
20:00 瑞典乙
贝尔加
vs诺沙比
20:00 挪女甲
奥维雷沃尔女足
vs阿华德斯纳斯女足
20:00 肯尼联
米格里青年队
vs基苏木全明星
20:00 肯尼联
米格里青年队
vs基苏木全明星
20:00 肯尼联
蒙巴萨
vs丁巴爱国者
20:00 肯尼联
维希加
vs卡加多
20:00 肯尼联
基贝拉黑星
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00 埃塞超
沃莱塔迪查
vs哈迪萨纳
20:00 埃塞超
沃莱塔迪查
vs哈迪萨纳
20:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs阿克托比
20:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs阿克托比
20:00 澳门甲
青锋
vs联乐
20:00 澳门甲
青锋
vs联乐
20:00 肯尼亚超
比迪科
vs卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00 肯尼亚超
比迪科
vs卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs肯尼亚警察
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs肯尼亚警察
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs高玛希亚
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs高玛希亚
20:00 肯尼亚超
尤林兹星队
vs恩佐亚联
20:00 菲律宾联
公马吉利根
vs图洛伊
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫尔德B队
vs瑞迪
20:00 非女锦U17
肯尼亚女足U17
vs布隆迪女足U17
20:00 白俄甲
尼瓦杜比兹诺
vsBC麦克斯林
20:00 芬丙
羊毛男孩
vsOsPa
20:00 德女地区
波鸿女足
vs美因茨女足
20:15 越南联
FC海防
vs平阳
20:15 越南联
FC海防
vs平阳
20:15 越南联
河内
vs人民公安
20:15 越南联
河内
vs人民公安
20:30 挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力
vs布兰B队
20:30 挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力
vs布兰B队
20:30 马维超
猛虎
vs银色射手
20:30 马维超
巴卡城
vs卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30 马维超
巴卡城
vs卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30 土伦杯
意大利U21
vs法国U20
20:30 冰女甲
FHL女足
vs葛洛塔女足
20:30 塔吉克超
埃斯卡塔
vs库克涛斯
20:45 乌拉乙
尤文提度
vs托奎竞技
20:45 乌拉乙
尤文提度
vs托奎竞技
21:00 欧洲杯
波兰
vs荷兰
21:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡
vs厄勒布鲁
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特什
vs厄斯特松德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯托曼
vs祖克伦
21:00 瑞典女超
于戈尔登女足
vs克里斯提斯塔女足
21:00 瑞典女超
哈马比女足
vs特雷勒堡女足
21:00 瑞典女超
哈马比女足
vs特雷勒堡女足
21:00 瑞典女超
宁高平女足
vs奥雷布洛女足
21:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足
vs皮特奥女足
21:00 挪甲
安戈森德
vs瓦勒伦加
21:00 挪甲
安戈森德
vs瓦勒伦加
21:00 挪甲
康斯文格
vs阿萨纳
21:00 挪甲
乐范格尔
vs奥勒松
21:00 挪甲
利恩
vs松达尔
21:00 挪甲
利恩
vs松达尔
21:00 挪甲
莫斯
vs布莱尼
21:00 挪甲
兰黑姆
vs诺霍斯
21:00 挪甲
桑内斯
vs姆延达伦
21:00 挪甲
桑内斯
vs姆延达伦
21:00 挪甲
斯达
vs斯塔贝克
21:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
vs埃斯基尔图纳女足
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs弗特纳女足
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs弗特纳女足
21:00 白俄超
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
vs斯莫根
21:00 芬兰杯
EPS埃斯波
vs拉赫蒂
21:00 拉脱超
格洛比纳
vs叶尔加瓦
21:00 芬兰杯
PEPO拉宾兰塔
vs雅各布斯塔德
21:00 津巴布韦超
特隆
vs卡普斯联
21:00 津巴布韦超
旺吉煤矿
vs绿色燃料
21:00 津巴布韦超
高地人
vs比基塔矿产
21:00 津巴布韦超
迪纳莫斯
vs卡里巴
21:00 津巴布韦超
迪纳莫斯
vs卡里巴
21:00 津巴布韦超
切古图海盗
vs赫伦塔尔斯FC
21:00 立陶乙
巴布伦加斯
vs邦加B队
21:00 立陶乙
巴布伦加斯
vs邦加B队
21:00 巴圣杯
沃瑟汶
vs普丹迪
21:00 尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
vs射击之星
21:00 哈萨克超
斯咸迪苏
vs热尼斯
21:00 乌拉乙
尤文提度
vs托奎竞技
21:00 乌拉乙
尤文提度
vs托奎竞技
21:00 巴米乙
艾莫里斯
vs贝庭
21:00 巴米乙
缬草足球俱乐部
vs国民AC MG
21:00 中冠
青海昆仑
vs新疆雪域天成
21:00 挪威U19
罗伦斯固克U19
vs艾斯卡U19
21:00 南非女联
蓝鸟女足
vs约翰内斯堡B大学女足
21:00 芬丙
阿加特
vs艾帕
21:00 南非女联
开普敦玫瑰女足
vs阿祖罗女足
21:00 巴青锦标
费码U20
vs皮奎恩斯U20
21:30 挪威丙级联赛
奥克拉
vs拉纳
21:30 挪威丙级联赛
奥克拉
vs拉纳
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特
vs巴拉特威格
22:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜
vs永斯基
22:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs奥尼沙拉
22:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs奥尼沙拉
22:00 瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克
vs法尔肯堡
22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
vs阿西里斯卡
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队
vs奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队
vs奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
22:00 法罗联
福格拉夫约杜尔
vs云拿域克
22:00 冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足
vs图罗杜尔女足
22:00 冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足
vs图罗杜尔女足
22:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦
vs拉霍尔姆斯
22:00 瑞典乙
克里斯堤斯塔
vs拉佩高尔夫
22:00 瑞典乙
克里斯堤斯塔
vs拉佩高尔夫
22:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs斯基积堡
22:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs斯基积堡
22:00 哈萨克超
阿斯塔纳
vs奇姆肯特
22:00 哈萨克超
阿斯塔纳
vs奇姆肯特
22:00 巴乙
博塔弗戈SP
vs维拉诺瓦
22:00 拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队
vs超级星
22:00 拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队
vs超级星
22:00 塔吉克超
埃斯卡塔
vs库克涛斯
22:00 塔吉克超
埃斯卡塔
vs库克涛斯
22:00 塔吉克超
塔吉克冶铝厂
vs瑞山库伯
22:00 芬兰杯
科特卡
vs国际图尔库
22:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔
vs潘杰希尔·鲁米
22:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔
vs潘杰希尔·鲁米
22:00 芬兰杯
库桑斯
vsKPV科高拉
22:00 芬兰杯
库桑斯
vsKPV科高拉
22:00 黎巴联
安萨尔
vs布尔吉
22:00 黎巴联
安萨尔
vs布尔吉
22:00 黎巴联
阿尔内泽默
vs贝鲁特竞技
22:00 黎巴联
萨法
vs阿尔阿赫德
22:00 巴高乙
高卓
vs克鲁塞罗RS
22:00 立陶乙
伊兰纳斯
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
22:00 立陶乙
伊兰纳斯
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
22:00 巴拉乙附
桑坦尼体育会
vs马丁莱德斯马
22:00 巴拉乙附
圣罗伦素体育会
vs费纳多
22:00 法U19B
巴黎圣日耳曼U19
vs欧塞尔U19
22:00 法U19B
巴黎圣日耳曼U19
vs欧塞尔U19
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
腓特烈斯塔B队
vs伊斯灿登
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
腓特烈斯塔B队
vs伊斯灿登
22:00 巴帕拉乙
伊瓜苏
vs里奥布兰克PR
22:00 白俄甲
奥尔沙
vs明斯克迪纳摩B队
22:00 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜
vs桑托斯足球俱乐部
22:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs卡拉卡斯维克
22:00 阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
vs拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
22:00 阿女甲
德克萨女足
vs乌尔基萨大学女足
22:00 法罗女联
B36拖锡云女足
vsFCS罗伊女足
22:00 塔吉克超
杜尚别独立
vsCSKA帕米尔
22:00 津巴布韦超
高地人
vs比基塔矿产
22:00 津巴布韦超
高地人
vs比基塔矿产
22:00 西地区联
克维伦特
vsCD阿尔马索拉
23:00 加纳超
贝克联
vs阿克拉赫斯
23:00 加纳超
加纳梦想FC
vs阿杜亚纳
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克
vsReal Tamale United
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克
vsReal Tamale United
23:00 加纳超
乐高城
vsBibiani Gold Stars FC
23:00 加纳超
梅德亚马
vs卡瑞拉联
23:00 加纳超
贝切
vs狮心
23:00 加纳超
贝切
vs狮心
23:00 加纳超
科图科
vs博夫卡瓦塔诺
23:00 加纳超
萨马岛
vs阿克拉狮子
23:00 加纳超
诺瑟雷曼
vs内申斯FC
23:00 加纳超
诺瑟雷曼
vs内申斯FC
23:00 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs安耶巴
23:00 西女超
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
vs塞维利亚女足
23:00 尼日超
阳光星
vs利蒙星队
23:00 尼日超
中心队
vs尼日尔FC
23:00 尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
vs射击之星
23:00 尼日超
埃努古流浪者
vs班德尔
23:00 尼日超
埃努古流浪者
vs班德尔
23:00 尼日超
流浪联
vs冈贝联
23:00 尼日超
阿比亚勇士
vs阿克瓦联
23:00 尼日超
卡提斯纳
vs多玛联
23:00 尼日超
洛比星队
vs卡瓦拉联
23:00 尼日超
洛比星队
vs卡瓦拉联
23:00 尼日超
高原联
vs卡农皮勒斯
23:00 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vs祖拉体育
23:00 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vs祖拉体育
23:00 伊拉联
卡帕拉
vs卡克
23:00 伊拉联
纽罗兹
vs艾纳加弗
23:00 伊拉联
纽罗兹
vs艾纳加弗
23:00 瑞典超甲
桑德维肯斯
vs奥迪沃特
23:00 埃塞超
沙舍默内城
vs埃塞俄比亚保险
23:00 乌兹超
Sogdiana吉扎克
vs纳萨夫
23:00 乌兹超
塔什干棉农
vs纳曼干新春
23:00 乌兹超
塔什干棉农
vs纳曼干新春
23:00 白俄超
索利戈尔斯克矿工
vs纳夫田
23:00 白俄超
索利戈尔斯克矿工
vs纳夫田
23:00 拉脱超
奥达里加
vs美塔里加
23:00 芬兰杯
PPJ学院
vsEIF埃克纳斯
23:00 芬兰杯
图普斯
vs赫尔辛基
23:00 立陶乙
维尔纽斯
vs斯奥利艾B队
23:00 立陶乙
维尔纽斯
vs斯奥利艾B队
23:00 哈萨克超
阿斯塔纳
vs奇姆肯特
23:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs阿克托比
23:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs阿克托比
23:00 足球友谊赛
吉特拉女足
vs利耶柏亚拉夫女足
23:15 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs安耶巴
23:15 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs安耶巴
23:25 立甲
萨尔基利斯
vs帕纳瓦兹
23:25 立甲
萨尔基利斯
vs帕纳瓦兹
23:30 挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔
vs斯塔达尔斯
23:30 芬乙附
TPV谭柏利
vsHJS学院
23:30 芬兰杯
格力夫克
vs穆莎
23:30 芬兰杯
格力夫克
vs穆莎
23:30 乌拉超
芬斯
vs漫游者
23:30 乌拉超
芬斯
vs漫游者
23:30 克亚丙
萨达亚
vs瑟格斯塔
23:30 多哥超
托格莱斯
vs坦博足球俱乐部
23:30 多哥超
高米多
vs吉比金蒂
23:30 多哥超
策维埃
vsASKO卡拉
23:30 多哥超
策维埃
vsASKO卡拉
23:30 多哥超
比纳
vsAC 梭鱼
23:30 多哥超
比纳
vsAC 梭鱼
23:30 多哥超
AS OTR
vs格博洛苏
23:30 立甲
萨尔基利斯
vs帕纳瓦兹
23:30 秘后备
库斯科后备队
vs西恩夏诺后备队
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚
vs丹麦
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足
vs维京古女足
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足
vs华路亚女足
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足
vs华路亚女足
00:00 拉脱甲
奥莱纳
vs奥格雷联合
00:00 白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克
vs巴兰诺域治
00:00 埃及超
肯彻特斯
vs塔拉雅
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古
vs雷伊姆
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
vsASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯
vs马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯
vsRC卡迪奧戈
00:00 布法联
皇家FC
vsASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
皇家FC
vsASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索
vsUS武装部队
00:00 智利杯
利马切颜色
vs巴列彻
00:00 芬兰杯
玛丽港
vs库普斯
00:00 秘女联
阿亚库乔女足
vs梅尔加女足
00:00 秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足
vs卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒
vs新西伯利亚
00:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒
vs新西伯利亚
00:00 克亚丙
乌利亚尼克
vs斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜
vs桑托斯足球俱乐部
00:00 立陶乙
伊兰纳斯
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
vs科里亚
00:00 西协丙
拉瑞都
vs卡阿特
00:00 西协丙
格兰朋那
vs叁蔓堤罗
00:00 意丁
坎伯巴索
vs特腊帕尼
00:00 挪威U19
乌拉恩U19
vs利勒哈默尔U19
00:15 国际友谊赛
科特迪瓦U20
vs乌克兰U23
00:15 土伦杯
科特迪瓦U20
vs乌克兰U23
00:15 秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯
vsFC卡洛斯
00:30 智利杯
洛斯安第斯纳
vs塞雷那
00:30 西乙
皇家奥维耶多
vs西班牙人
00:30 挪威U19
克罗佛塔U19
vs瓦勒伦加B队U19
01:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫斯尔
vs明斯克FC
01:00 拉脱超
列加斯
vs里加
01:00 拉脱超
列加斯
vs里加
01:00 美乙2
雷湾寒流
vs圣克罗伊SC
01:00 西协丙
科鲁尼亚
vs祖维艾斯潘诺
01:00 西协丙
科鲁尼亚
vs祖维艾斯潘诺
02:00 智利杯
阿拉斯葡萄牙人
vs蒙特港
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
马拉卡纳
vs圣塔库鲁RN
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
圣安德雷
vs科斯塔里卡MS
02:00 乌拉超
丹纽比奥
vs罗姆帕拉青年
02:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯
vs法罗菲亚
02:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥
vs哥利亚RS
02:00 巴高乙
艾莫里
vs维达撒法
02:00 巴高乙
GE巴加
vs拉杰丹斯
02:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚
vs梦斯FC
02:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚
vs梦斯FC
02:00 巴圣杯
蒙蒂阿祖尔
vs弗兰卡纳
02:00 乌拉乙
塔古雷姆泊
vsLA卢兹
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
诺瓦伊古亚科
vs伊帕廷加
02:00 阿全甲
波鲁防卫者
vs拉斯帕雷加斯体育
02:00 阿全甲
罗森
vs索尔德马约
02:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
vs甘拿斯亚女足
02:00 西协甲
巴塞罗那B队
vs科尔多瓦
02:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯
vs莱安阿拉姆
02:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs祖文图德尤尼达
02:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs祖文图德尤尼达
02:00 美女超
杰克逊维尔无敌舰队女足U23
vsAGC女足
02:00 乌拉女联
波士顿河女足
vs德芬索女足
02:00 乌拉业余杯
罗卡里尔
vs阿森纳萨尔托竞技
02:00 巴青锦标
圣克鲁兹青年队
vs佩特洛利纳U20
02:05 阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉
vs罗萨里奥阿根廷
02:15 秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯
vsFC卡洛斯
02:30 巴西丁组联赛
巴西人
vs首都TO
02:30 阿全甲
蒙特米亚斯
vs圣路易斯学生队
02:30 阿全甲
拉科鲁
vs西波列蒂
02:30 阿全甲
拉科鲁
vs西波列蒂
02:30 阿全甲
北克鲁塞罗
vs北索尔塔中央
02:30 阿全甲
波鲁防卫者
vs拉斯帕雷加斯体育
02:30 阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
vs拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
02:30 阿全甲
因空体育
vs山斯尼纳
02:30 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
02:30 阿全甲
罗森
vs索尔德马约
02:30 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
vs斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
02:30 阿全甲
古铁雷斯
vs皮科将军镇
02:30 阿全甲
奇维尔柯伊独立
vs道格拉斯海格
02:30 阿全甲
安托尼亚那青年
vsCA萨米恩托德洪堡
02:30 阿全甲
CA祖文图德尤尼达
vs博利瓦尔
02:30 阿全甲
圣马丁门多萨
vs阿特纳斯体育
02:30 阿全甲
圣马丁门多萨
vs阿特纳斯体育
02:30 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs奥林匹奥
02:30 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs奥林匹奥
02:30 阿全甲
萨米恩托
vs圣马丁福莫萨
02:30 阿全甲
萨米恩托
vs圣马丁福莫萨
02:30 阿全甲
索尔福姆
vs博卡联队
02:30 阿全甲
维拉米特
vs金伯利马德普拉塔
02:30 巴米乙
URT
vs卡德尼斯
02:30 巴米乙
URT
vs卡德尼斯
02:30 委内甲
雷伊
vs艾尔维吉亚
02:30 委内甲
玻利瓦尔SC
vs拉克鲁兹竞技
02:30 委内甲
波多港
vs米兰达
02:30 委内甲
丰达西翁
vs安佐阿特吉
02:30 委内甲
猎鹰英雄
vs弗龙特拉
02:30 委内甲
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
vs新埃斯帕塔体育
02:30 委内甲
乌勒纳
vs阿拉瓜
02:30 委内甲
亚拉库雅诺斯
vs特鲁希利亚诺斯
02:30 美女超
亚历山大红人女足
vsUK俱乐部女足
02:30 美女超
亚历山大红人女足
vsUK俱乐部女足
02:30 乌拉业余杯
圣卡洛斯马尔多纳多
vs铁路工人队
02:30 乌拉业余杯
圣卡洛斯马尔多纳多
vs铁路工人队
02:30 乌拉业余杯
圣卡洛斯自由竞技
vs拉瓦莱哈德米纳斯
02:45 阿全甲
蒙特米亚斯
vs圣路易斯学生队
03:00 欧洲杯
塞尔维亚
vs英格兰
03:00 巴甲
巴拉纳竞技
vs弗拉门戈
03:00 巴甲
维多利亚
vs巴西国际
03:00 巴甲
科林蒂安
vs圣保罗
03:00 巴乙
普拉斯哥野
vs塞阿拉
03:00 智利杯
奥瓦莱队
vs科布雷萨尔
03:00 智利杯
劳塔罗布因
vs奥伊金斯
03:00 智利杯
维拉斯克斯
vs克里科
03:00 智利杯
圣地亚哥城
vs巴勒斯坦人
03:00 智利杯
马科斯特林卡多
vs西班牙联合
03:00 智利杯
柯吉奥奎
vs科洛科洛
03:00 智利杯
特穆科
vs纽夫莱恩斯
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
波蒂加
vs伊瓜图
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊塔拜亚纳
vs贾古波塞
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
沙瑞拉
vs伊塔布纳
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
布拉希尔佩洛塔斯
vs赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
卡梅塔
vs河流队
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
摩托圣路易
vs弗鲁米嫩塞PI
03:00 巴高乙
弗雷德里昆斯
vs帕苏丰杜
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
安纳波利斯
vs雷亚尔FC
03:00 巴帕拉乙
伊瓜库AA
vs国民队(PR)
03:00 巴帕拉乙
巴拉纳瓦伊
vs甘美奥马林加
03:00 阿全甲
CA祖文图德尤尼达
vs博利瓦尔
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
新汉堡RS
vs卡斯卡韦尔
03:00 美女超
赛德92女足
vs向日葵州立女足
03:00 美超
拉斯维加斯骑士队
vs亚利桑那州FC
03:30 巴丙
索琼斯
vs隆德里纳
03:30 巴丙
费古埃伦斯
vs加芬尼卡
03:30 巴丙
瑞模贝雷
vs派瑞加RS
03:30 巴西丁组联赛
马瑙斯(AM)
vs圣瑞蒙度RR
03:30 巴拉杯
伊比尤国民
vs3月1日PJC
03:30 国际友谊赛
厄瓜多尔
vs洪都拉斯
03:30 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
vs斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
03:30 阿全甲
索尔福姆
vs博卡联队
04:00 美国女足联赛
西雅图帝王女足
vs波特兰荆棘女足
04:00 巴女甲
米内罗竞技女足
vs金德曼女足
04:00 智利杯
公社
vs塔尔卡流浪者
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
康多迪亚AC
vs斯尔诺特
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
卡塔郎
vs伦多诺泊里斯
04:00 阿女甲
博卡青年女足
vs圣洛伦佐女足
04:00 阿女甲
卡塞罗斯女足
vs班菲尔德女足
04:00 阿女甲
德克萨女足
vs乌尔基萨大学女足
04:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足
vs费罗卡利女足
04:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
vs甘拿斯亚女足
04:00 阿女甲
普拉腾斯女足
vs河床女足
04:00 阿女甲
竞技俱乐部女足
vs贝尔格拉诺女足
04:00 阿女甲
圣路易斯FC女足
vs阿根廷独立女足
04:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足
vs阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
04:00 美乙2
旧金山格伦斯SC
vs旧金山市
04:00 秘女联
防御女足
vs基拉斯女足
04:00 美女超
圣地亚哥帕西罗女足
vsASC圣地牙哥女足
04:00 美女业余
明尼苏达奥罗拉女足
vs芝加哥荷兰狮女足
04:00 美女超
芝加哥KICS女足
vs绿湾荣耀女足
04:00 多米甲
锡瓦奥
vs马德里竞技潘托哈
04:30 哥乙
奥尔索马尔索
vs拉尼罗斯
05:00 加拿职
温哥华FC
vs骑兵队
05:00 乌拉超
佩纳罗尔
vs蒙特维多竞技
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
纳塔尔美洲
vs特里泽
05:00 美乙2
西西雅图枢纽
vs塔科马星
05:00 美女业余
芝加哥城SC女足
vs密尔沃基巴伐利亚女足
05:30 巴甲
格雷米奥
vs博塔弗戈
05:30 巴甲
瓦斯科达伽马
vs克鲁塞罗
05:30 巴甲
古亚巴
vs福塔雷萨
05:30 巴甲
克里西乌马
vs巴伊亚
05:30 巴乙
戈亚斯
vs科里蒂巴
05:30 巴乙
累西腓体育
vs米拉索尔
05:30 智利杯
海军荣耀
vs天主大学
05:30 巴西丁组联赛
马林加
vs圣约斯
06:00 美乙
北卡罗莱纳FC
vs蒙特雷湾
06:00 巴丙
塞卡西亚斯
vs费罗维亚里亚
06:00 巴西丁组联赛
胡玛塔AC
vs马瑙拉
06:00 加拿超
团结队
vs未来之星
06:00 美乙2
坦帕湾联
vs天鵝城
06:00 美超
FC摩城
vs杰克逊维尔联
06:00 多米甲
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
vs东部海豚
06:30 国际友谊赛
巴拿马
vs巴拉圭
07:00 美乙2
首都FC
vs巴拉德
07:00 美乙2
烟草路
vs夏洛特鹰队
07:00 美预备联
亨斯维尔城
vs芝加哥火焰B队
07:00 美预备联
圣路易斯市B队
vs休斯顿迪纳摩B队
07:00 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs奥林匹奥
07:00 哥伦女足
百万富翁女足
vs卡利美洲女足
07:00 哥伦女足
百万富翁女足
vs卡利美洲女足
07:00 美超
哈特福德城
vs纽约突击队
07:00 圣尼超
大陆陆军联合
vsSLH圣保罗斯
07:30 美乙2
萨拉索塔天堂
vs迈阿密AC
07:30 乌拉乙
东方
vs科尔隆
08:00 大洋女U16
巴布亚新几内亚女足U16
vs萨摩亚女足U16
08:30 美女超
密斯歇斯女足
vs洛杉矶冲浪女足
10:00 美国女足联赛
海湾女足
vs犹他王室女足
10:00 美预备联
科罗拉多急流B队
vs洛杉矶银河B队
14:00 中女甲
四川女足
vs广西平果呗侬女足
14:00 中女甲
武汉武体女足
vs上海申花上体女足
14:00 中女甲
武汉武体女足
vs上海申花上体女足
14:00 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足
vs广东体彩女足
14:00 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足
vs广东体彩女足
14:00 中女甲
大连女足
vs福建南安女足
16:15 澳亚U23
布琳狮子U23
vs乔治十字U23
16:15 澳亚U23
金士顿城U23
vs普雷斯顿莱恩U23
16:15 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23
vs普雷斯顿莱恩U23
16:15 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23
vs乔治十字U23
16:15 中女甲
天津圣德女足
vs北京师范大学女足
16:15 中女甲
云南安泰女足
vs辽宁沈北禾丰女足
16:15 中女甲
佛山皓博女足
vs青岛西海岸女足
16:30 中冠
武汉小马过河
vs广州安华
16:30 中冠
重庆春蕾
vs泉州青工
18:00 乌兹甲B
宾约哥B队克立基
vs纳曼甘FA
18:00 乌兹甲B
图伦努库斯
vs费尔乾纳大学
18:00 乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
vs索拉兹姆足球学院
18:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克FA
vs纳瓦伊FA
18:00 乌兹甲B
纳萨夫B队
vs扎亚米尼
18:15 澳维甲
金士顿城
vs普雷斯顿莱恩
18:15 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs卡罗琳
18:15 澳维女
海德堡女足
vs布琳狮子女足
18:30 澳维甲
金士顿城
vs普雷斯顿莱恩
18:30 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs卡罗琳
19:30 中冠
武汉联镇
vs长乐金刚腿
19:30 中冠
重庆瀚达
vs深圳吉祥
21:00 欧洲杯
罗马尼亚
vs乌克兰
21:00 埃及超
高纳
vs国家银行俱乐部
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯塔贝克B队
vs莫斯佐恩
22:00 巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足
vs科林蒂安女足
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达
vsAl卡拉巴
23:00 伊拉联
胡多德
vs阿尔米纳
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs卡西姆体育
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达警察
vs塔拉巴
23:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦勒伦加B队
vs特罗姆斯达伦
23:00 乌兹超
塔什干火车头
vs萨马尔罕戴拿模
23:00 乌兹超
塔什干奥林匹克
vs阿尔马雷克
00:00 欧洲杯
比利时
vs斯洛伐克
00:00 埃及超
依斯麦里
vs恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克
vs马萨雷
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克
vs马萨雷
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
玛达
vs桑德菲杰B队
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
索勒
vs史达B
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯科德斯莫
vs阿勒桑B队
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足
vs维特斯约女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡
vs布莱格
01:15 瑞典乙
尼科平
vs奥特维达堡
01:30 瑞典杯
佐高平斯BK
vs森姆比
01:30 挪威丙级联赛
莫达伦B队
vs奥斯陆
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
vs布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
vs布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足
vs巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足
vs巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
vs阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00 巴女甲
金德曼女足
vs法林明高女足
02:00 巴圣杯
欧斯蒂
vs乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿桑尼B队
vs桑韦肯
02:00 挪威丙级联赛
康斯文格B队
vs汉卡姆B队
02:00 挪威丙级联赛
康斯文格B队
vs汉卡姆B队
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔
vs梅洛
02:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足
vs费罗卡利女足
02:00 阿女甲
普拉腾斯女足
vs河床女足
02:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足
vs阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:10 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷
vs萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10 阿乙曼特
洛斯安第斯
vs卡纽埃拉斯
02:10 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺
vs科勒加勒斯
02:30 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
03:00 欧洲杯
奥地利
vs法国
03:00 阿全甲
圣马丁门多萨
vs阿特纳斯体育
03:30 巴女甲
圣保罗女足
vs彭美拉斯SP女足
03:30 巴女甲
圣保罗女足
vs彭美拉斯SP女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷
vs巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拿斯
vsEl波韦尼尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拿斯
vsEl波韦尼尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔
vs科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱
vs波多黎各努埃沃
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队
vs拉马德里
04:00 阿丙曼特
康巴塞雷斯
vs鲁祖尼
04:00 阿丙曼特
康巴塞雷斯
vs鲁祖尼
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会
vs意杜萨高
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉圭竞技
vs尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉圭竞技
vs尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
祖文图德尤尼达
vsCA卢加诺
04:00 阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆
vs梅赛德斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
真皮拉尔
vs贝拉萨特吉
04:00 阿丙曼特
真皮拉尔
vs贝拉萨特吉
04:00 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队
vs穆尼斯
04:00 巴女甲
格雷米奥女足
vs巴西皇家女足
04:00 乌拉超
波士顿河
vs塞罗拉尔
05:00 巴拉乙附
独立FBC
vs克莱西亚莱斯竞技
06:00 巴女甲
科林蒂安女足
vs布拉干蒂诺女足
06:00 美女业余
坦帕湾女足
vs布鲁克之家女足
07:00 巴丙
ABC纳泰
vs沃尔达
07:00 巴丙
累西腓航海
vs弗罗勒斯塔
07:00 巴西丁组联赛
阿故圣塔SP
vs普索阿莱格伦斯
07:00 智利杯
上普恩特
vs智利大学
07:00 智利杯
上普恩特
vs智利大学
07:00 智利杯
安托法加斯塔中北
vs安托法加斯塔
07:15 巴西丁组联赛
特雷姆
vs普林塞萨索利默斯
07:15 巴西丁组联赛
特雷姆
vs普林塞萨索利默斯
07:30 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs恩卡纳西翁
08:00 巴乙
沙佩科恩斯
vs欧帕尔利奥
08:00 巴女甲
桑托斯女足
vs博塔弗戈女足
08:30 巴甲
米内罗竞技
vs帕尔梅拉斯
09:00 美超
北科罗拉多
vs诺克斯维尔部队
09:00 美乙2
亚利桑那阿森纳
vs雷德兰兹
12:00 大洋盃
新西兰
vs所罗门群岛
12:00 大洋盃
瓦努阿图
vs新喀里多尼亚
12:00 大洋杯
新西兰
vs所罗门群岛
12:00 大洋杯
瓦努阿图
vs新喀里多尼亚
12:00 大洋杯
瓦努阿图
vs新喀里多尼亚
15:00 U21联赛
上海申花U21
vs天津津门虎U21
15:00 U21联赛
浙江队U21
vs梅州客家U21
16:00 中冠
西安高新易联
vs新疆丝路雄鹰
16:00 中冠
宁夏平罗恒利
vs兰州海陆
16:00 中冠
宁夏平罗恒利
vs兰州海陆
17:00 中冠
新疆雪域天成
vs宁夏人方众
18:00 乌兹甲B
柏克塔哥B队
vsBFK火车头
18:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克
vs加云
18:00 乌兹甲B
库姆科
vs奇兹里克FC
18:00 乌兹甲B
达利亚FA
vs布哈拉大学
18:00 澳足总
欧克莱卡诺
vs艾云达尔
19:00 乌兹甲
斯特罗克斯塔什干
vs库鲁维奇科坎
19:00 乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐
vsFK奧林匹克B队
19:00 乌兹甲
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs马沙尔
19:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉
vs努库斯鹹海
19:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉
vs努库斯鹹海
19:30 U21联赛
河南队U21
vs南通支云U21
19:30 U21联赛
河南队U21
vs南通支云U21
19:35 中超
梅州客家
vs上海海港
19:45 新加坡联
汶莱DPMM
vs狮城水手
19:45 新加坡联
汶莱DPMM
vs狮城水手
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
马哈奇卡拉B队
vs比奥洛格
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
马哈奇卡拉B队
vs比奥洛格
20:00 中冠
新疆领梦者
vs青海昆仑
21:00 埃及超
索莫哈
vsEl达克尔野
21:00 南非甲
理查兹湾FC
vs巴洛卡
21:00 南非甲
理查兹湾FC
vs巴洛卡
21:00 瑞青超南
斯柯维德U21
vs奥基迪U21
21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC阿斯特拉罕
vsFC波别达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
vs德鲁日巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队
vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
福瑞迪
vs奈兹克斯巴达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
福瑞迪
vs奈兹克斯巴达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
22:00 瑞青超南
奥迪沃德U21
vs华保斯U21
22:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
鲁宾雅尔塔
vs纳塔切尔克斯克
23:00 爱沙尼甲
诺梅卡尔尤
vs卡勒威
23:00 爱沙尼甲
派尔努流浪者
vs帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
vs军团迪纳摩
23:00 约旦杯
艾沙尔特
vs萨哈布
23:00 约旦杯
艾沙尔特
vs萨哈布
足球资讯 更多>
足球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>